Hungary Talent

XIII. Santa Claus Cup U9 AAA 2019

December 14

A group

  • HC Byci Karvina

  • 4
  • HC 05 Banska Bystrica

  • 13
  • UTE Budapest

  • 0
  • HOBA Bratislava

  • 5
  • HC 05 Banska Bystrica

  • 12
  • UTE Budapest

  • 4
  • HOBA Bratislava

  • 0
  • HC Letci Letnany

  • 13
  • HC Letci Letnany

  • 21
  • UTE Budapest

  • 0
  • HC Byci Karvina

  • 3
  • HOBA Bratislava

  • 14
  • HC 05 Banska Bystrica

  • 1
  • HC Letci Letnany

  • 16
  • UTE Budapest

  • 8
  • HC Byci Karvina

  • 5
  • HOBA Bratislava

  • 7
  • HC 05 Banska Bystrica

  • 8
  • HC Byci Karvina

  • 1
  • HC Letci Letnany

  • 20

B group

  • VASAS Budapest

  • 9
  • HC Topolcany

  • 3
  • HC ETO Győr

  • 8
  • Dubnica

  • 25
  • Löwen Frankfurt

  • 0
  • Olomouc

  • 7
  • HC Topolcany

  • 5
  • HC ETO Győr

  • 10
  • Löwen Frankfurt

  • 2
  • VASAS Budapest

  • 12
  • Dubnica

  • 4
  • Olomouc

  • 8
  • Löwen Frankfurt

  • 15
  • HC Topolcany

  • 4
  • Olomouc

  • 12
  • HC ETO Győr

  • 4
  • VASAS Budapest

  • 5
  • Dubnica

  • 12
  • HC Topolcany

  • 1
  • Olomouc

  • 18
  • Dubnica

  • 15
  • Löwen Frankfurt

  • 2
  • HC ETO Győr

  • 5
  • VASAS Budapest

  • 11
  • Dubnica

  • 22
  • HC Topolcany

  • 0
  • VASAS Budapest

  • 0
  • Olomouc

  • 5
  • Löwen Frankfurt

  • 3
  • HC ETO Győr

  • 3

C group

  • DAB Dunaújváros

  • 1
  • Gladiator Trnava

  • 9
  • Slovan Bratislava

  • 4
  • HC Slezan Opava

  • 3
  • ISK Csíkszereda

  • 1
  • HC Chrudim

  • 4
  • Gladiator Trnava

  • 3
  • Slovan Bratislava

  • 6
  • ISK Csíkszereda

  • 9
  • DAB Dunaújváros

  • 1
  • HC Slezan Opava

  • 4
  • HC Chrudim

  • 1
  • ISK Csíkszereda

  • 6
  • Gladiator Trnava

  • 6
  • HC Chrudim

  • 5
  • Slovan Bratislava

  • 3
  • DAB Dunaújváros

  • 3
  • HC Slezan Opava

  • 19
  • Gladiator Trnava

  • 5
  • HC Chrudim

  • 7
  • HC Slezan Opava

  • 9
  • ISK Csíkszereda

  • 2
  • Slovan Bratislava

  • 19
  • DAB Dunaújváros

  • 1
  • HC Slezan Opava

  • 5
  • Gladiator Trnava

  • 4
  • DAB Dunaújváros

  • 2
  • HC Chrudim

  • 11
  • ISK Csíkszereda

  • 0
  • Slovan Bratislava

  • 6

1-6

  • HC Letci Letnany

  • 4
  • Slovan Bratislava

  • 7
  • Olomouc

  • 12
  • HC 05 Banska Bystrica

  • 2
  • HC Slezan Opava

  • 7
  • Dubnica

  • 12
  • HC Slezan Opava

  • 2
  • Olomouc

  • 8
  • HC Letci Letnany

  • 7
  • Dubnica

  • 19
  • Slovan Bratislava

  • 2
  • HC 05 Banska Bystrica

  • 2
  • HC Letci Letnany

  • 16
  • HC 05 Banska Bystrica

  • 1
  • HC Letci Letnany

  • 3
  • Olomouc

  • 4
  • HC 05 Banska Bystrica

  • 4
  • HC Slezan Opava

  • 7
  • Slovan Bratislava

  • 1
  • Dubnica

  • 9
  • HC Letci Letnany

  • 8
  • HC Slezan Opava

  • 2
  • HC 05 Banska Bystrica

  • 2
  • Dubnica

  • 19
  • Olomouc

  • 2
  • Slovan Bratislava

  • 3

7-12

  • HOBA Bratislava

  • 3
  • Gladiator Trnava

  • 9
  • VASAS Budapest

  • 8
  • UTE Budapest

  • 0
  • HC Chrudim

  • 1
  • Löwen Frankfurt

  • 3
  • HC Chrudim

  • 1
  • VASAS Budapest

  • 2
  • HOBA Bratislava

  • 9
  • Löwen Frankfurt

  • 6
  • Gladiator Trnava

  • 12
  • UTE Budapest

  • 1
  • HOBA Bratislava

  • 7
  • VASAS Budapest

  • 7
  • UTE Budapest

  • 1
  • HC Chrudim

  • 12
  • Gladiator Trnava

  • 5
  • Löwen Frankfurt

  • 2
  • HOBA Bratislava

  • 14
  • UTE Budapest

  • 3
  • HOBA Bratislava

  • 2
  • HC Chrudim

  • 7
  • UTE Budapest

  • 1
  • Löwen Frankfurt

  • 10
  • VASAS Budapest

  • 4
  • Gladiator Trnava

  • 5

13-18

  • HC Byci Karvina

  • 4
  • DAB Dunaújváros

  • 4
  • ISK Csíkszereda

  • 9
  • HC Topolcany

  • 1
  • ISK Csíkszereda

  • 8
  • HC ETO Győr

  • 10
  • HC Byci Karvina

  • 4
  • HC Topolcany

  • 7
  • HC Byci Karvina

  • 0
  • HC ETO Győr

  • 20
  • DAB Dunaújváros

  • 5
  • HC Topolcany

  • 4
  • HC Byci Karvina

  • 2
  • ISK Csíkszereda

  • 5
  • HC ETO Győr

  • 10
  • DAB Dunaújváros

  • 3

Bajnokok

Decin

2018

Trinec

2017

Chomutov

2016

Acélbikák

2015

Hoba

2014

Kosice

2013

Hoba

2012

Bobri

2011

Hoba

2010

Crvena

2009

Csíkszereda

2008

Huks

2007