XIII. Santa Claus Cup U9 AAA 2019
December 14
A group
HC Byci Karvina
4
HC 05 Banska Bystrica
13
UTE Budapest
0
HOBA Bratislava
5
HC 05 Banska Bystrica
12
UTE Budapest
4
HOBA Bratislava
0
HC Letci Letnany
13
HC Letci Letnany
21
UTE Budapest
0
HC Byci Karvina
3
HOBA Bratislava
14
HC 05 Banska Bystrica
1
HC Letci Letnany
16
UTE Budapest
8
HC Byci Karvina
5
HOBA Bratislava
7
HC 05 Banska Bystrica
8
HC Byci Karvina
1
HC Letci Letnany
20
B group
VASAS Budapest
9
HC Topolcany
3
HC ETO Győr
8
Dubnica
25
Löwen Frankfurt
0
Olomouc
7
HC Topolcany
5
HC ETO Győr
10
Löwen Frankfurt
2
VASAS Budapest
12
Dubnica
4
Olomouc
8
Löwen Frankfurt
15
HC Topolcany
4
Olomouc
12
HC ETO Győr
4
VASAS Budapest
5
Dubnica
12
HC Topolcany
1
Olomouc
18
Dubnica
15
Löwen Frankfurt
2
HC ETO Győr
5
VASAS Budapest
11
Dubnica
22
HC Topolcany
0
VASAS Budapest
0
Olomouc
5
Löwen Frankfurt
3
HC ETO Győr
3
C group
DAB Dunaújváros
1
Gladiator Trnava
9
Slovan Bratislava
4
HC Slezan Opava
3
ISK Csíkszereda
1
HC Chrudim
4
Gladiator Trnava
3
Slovan Bratislava
6
ISK Csíkszereda
9
DAB Dunaújváros
1
HC Slezan Opava
4
HC Chrudim
1
ISK Csíkszereda
6
Gladiator Trnava
6
HC Chrudim
5
Slovan Bratislava
3
DAB Dunaújváros
3
HC Slezan Opava
19
Gladiator Trnava
5
HC Chrudim
7
HC Slezan Opava
9
ISK Csíkszereda
2
Slovan Bratislava
19
DAB Dunaújváros
1
HC Slezan Opava
5
Gladiator Trnava
4
DAB Dunaújváros
2
HC Chrudim
11
ISK Csíkszereda
0
Slovan Bratislava
6
1-6
HC Letci Letnany
4
Slovan Bratislava
7
Olomouc
12
HC 05 Banska Bystrica
2
HC Slezan Opava
7
Dubnica
12
HC Slezan Opava
2
Olomouc
8
HC Letci Letnany
7
Dubnica
19
Slovan Bratislava
2
HC 05 Banska Bystrica
2
HC Letci Letnany
16
HC 05 Banska Bystrica
1
HC Letci Letnany
3
Olomouc
4
HC 05 Banska Bystrica
4
HC Slezan Opava
7
Slovan Bratislava
1
Dubnica
9
HC Letci Letnany
8
HC Slezan Opava
2
HC 05 Banska Bystrica
2
Dubnica
19
Olomouc
2
Slovan Bratislava
3
7-12
HOBA Bratislava
3
Gladiator Trnava
9
VASAS Budapest
8
UTE Budapest
0
HC Chrudim
1
Löwen Frankfurt
3
HC Chrudim
1
VASAS Budapest
2
HOBA Bratislava
9
Löwen Frankfurt
6
Gladiator Trnava
12
UTE Budapest
1
HOBA Bratislava
7
VASAS Budapest
7
UTE Budapest
1
HC Chrudim
12
Gladiator Trnava
5
Löwen Frankfurt
2
HOBA Bratislava
14
UTE Budapest
3
HOBA Bratislava
2
HC Chrudim
7
UTE Budapest
1
Löwen Frankfurt
10
VASAS Budapest
4
Gladiator Trnava
5
13-18
HC Byci Karvina
4
DAB Dunaújváros
4
ISK Csíkszereda
9
HC Topolcany
1
ISK Csíkszereda
8
HC ETO Győr
10
HC Byci Karvina
4
HC Topolcany
7
HC Byci Karvina
0
HC ETO Győr
20
DAB Dunaújváros
5
HC Topolcany
4
HC Byci Karvina
2
ISK Csíkszereda
5
HC ETO Győr
10
DAB Dunaújváros
3
Bajnokok
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007